Crypto market 2021 update 01/12-10/12

Crypto market 2021 update 01/12-10/12

Top performance 08/12/21 and Watchlist for 09/12/21

#NamePrice24h %7d %Market Cap
88WAX
WAX
P
$0.6131.90%0.55%$1,144,287,095
35NEAR Protocol
NEA
R
$9.1311.99%11.31%$5,230,824,115
76Huobi Token
H
T
$10.0211.91%3.86%$1,595,557,407
10Terra
LUN
A
$71.086.87%13.94%$27,044,914,397

vNAMECHG %1W CHG %1M CHG %3-MONTH PERF6-MONTH PERFYTD PERFYEARLY PERFVOLATILITY
1APolySwarm2.62%26.44%32.47%212.08%126.17%1381.12%1124.21%10.02%
2AVertcoin1.69%17.31%20.31%36.21%17.06%322.25%348.27%19.31%
3ACChintai1.20%32.67%44.37%35.07%39.32%10.46%6.31%
4bBondly24.02%52.20%13.32%333.27%29.75%-67.30%26.09%
5bMetacoin9.19%35.87%13.35%18.53%22.93%-18.09%28.45%
6bMobileCoin3.61%21.63%16.94%13.93%25.97%-58.57%4.03%
7bApple tokenized stock FTX3.49%9.65%6.30%14.30%38.03%31.11%41.24%3.38%
8bFrax Share1.73%44.35%22.79%336.05%963.58%60.44%28.64%
9xBlockMesh8.09%6.65%45.58%537.24%74.31%1576.88%907.23%15.92%

Top performance 07/12/21 and Watchlist for 08/12/21

vNAMECHG %1W CHG %1M CHG %3-MONTH PERF6-MONTH PERFYTD PERFYEARLY PERFVOLATILITY
0ACChintai7.96%26.57%37.73%25.66%21.64%5.39%12.02%
1APolygon3.45%18.43%35.93%77.60%94.20%13869.19%13260.48%17.70%
2bSStronghold Token43.50%179.06%142.27%37.46%37.46%37.46%65.00%
3bFrax Share11.05%39.08%18.31%302.15%875.61%54.58%23.62%
4bWaltonchain9.92%26.74%21.12%22.81%63.47%315.50%244.26%41.80%

Top performance 06/12/21

vNAMECHG %1W CHG %1M CHG %3-MONTH PERF6-MONTH PERFYTD PERFYEARLY PERFVOLATILITY
1ASologenic10.47%21.84%43.74%519.49%399.68%718.96%890.09%56.09%
2bInternet11.57%90.04%68.43%1171.20%401.12%0-19.50%63.94%
3bPolkastarter11.03%20.63%15.11%146.60%164.78%526.23%1018.20%46.71%
4bFrax Share7.89%25.35%6.80%264.80%725.62%039.43%16.93%

Tracking Crypto update 06/12/2021

vNAMECHG %1W CHG %1M CHG %3-MONTH PERF6-MONTH PERFYTD PERFYEARLY PERFVOLATILITY
1AVertcoin18.04%30.35%33.66%33.27%20.19%369.09%379.49%24.92%
2APolySwarm16.75%17.76%23.47%188.56%107.96%1280.54%1003.24%29.87%
3AHermez Network11.52%15.04%36.73%64.85%94.25%83.14%111.15%15.91%
4AMonetha11.00%12.03%15.69%34.60%51.02%523.41%513.10%20.58%
5ACChintai8.96%16.46%26.74%17.28%11.93%0-3.03%10.66%
6ABlockMesh7.04%9.56%49.71%466.84%58.62%1624.43%833.44%46.42%

Top Crypto update 05/12/2021

vNAMECHG %1W CHG %1M CHG %3-MONTH PERF6-MONTH PERFYTD PERFYEARLY PERFVOLATILITY
1AChronobank28.17%28.17%86.13%75.65%149.56%4192.84%5029.58%34.82%
2ALUCY16.74%16.74%48.62%108.47%54.37%265.08%154.79%42.36%
3AStakenet9.96%9.96%63.48%116.98%38.58%0-32.57%38.46%

Top Crypto Update 04/12/2021

vNAMECHG %1W CHG %1M CHG %3-MONTH PERF6-MONTH PERFYTD PERFYEARLY PERFVOLATILITY
1ALoon Network58.36%124.47%174.32%66.05%36.43%-75.34%-83.35%137.85%
2ABread8.82%11.44%35.02%448.37%681.51%1899.27%1361.93%51.73%

Top Defi

vNAMECHG %1W CHG %1M CHG %3-MONTH PERF6-MONTH PERFYTD PERFYEARLY PERFVOLATILITY
1bDeFiChain9.31%67.01%57.45%67.75%43.79%233.51%1061.26%23.83%
2bChronobank7.21%43.68%42.79%59.63%135.42%3195.87%3785.17%9.46%

Top coin performance

Post Comment