Natural Gas Futures NG1

Natural Gas Futures NG1

Quick overview Natural Gas NG1

Some key energy

PriceDayMonthYear
Crude Oil82.960.6490.79%-3.70%-9.19%
Brent84.580.5150.61%-5.23%-11.79%
Natural gas3.330.15955.04%12.42%-52.81%
Gasoline2.19-0.0017-0.08%-14.35%-15.58%
Heating Oil2.910.04301.50%-7.42%-23.09%
Coal140.00-5.00-3.45%-12.50%-65.00%
TTF Gas38.232.025.59%16.72%-75.53%
UK Gas94.004.13004.60%18.27%-67.02%
Ethanol2.270.03001.34%0.55%-6.58%
Naphtha636.09-4.18-0.65%-6.79%-6.71%
Propane0.69-0.01-1.16%-5.52%-24.48%
Uranium72.752.75003.93%19.75%47.87%

Natural gas noramally rally during winter

Live chart

KiotX

Post Comment